Get Adobe Flash player
 
Please give us Feed Back about this Website
Staff Login



Staff List

Faculty 2018-19

  1. Mr. S.I. Shareef M.A., M.Ed,   Principal
  2. Mrs. Thresiamma  Mathew  M.Sc.,B.Ed.    H.O.D. – Maths
  3. Mrs. Reetha Shivraj M.A.,B.Ed. H.O.D. -Social Science
  4. Mr. John Ebenezer  M.Sc.,B.Ed.   H.O.D. - Science
  5. Mr. Jailal V. C.    B.Sc.,M.C.A.   H.O.D. - Computer Science
  6. Mrs. Annie Joe    M.A.,M. Phil., B.Ed. H.O.D - Commerce
  7. Mrs. P.V. Padmini  MSc.,B.Ed.
  8. Mr. Niyas Ahamed  M.A.,(Arabic)
  9. Mrs. Alice Thomas   M.A.,B.Ed.
  10. Mr. Sinilal Gopinathan Nair    B.Com., DP&CS
  11. Mrs. Sheeja A. Jaleel  M.Sc.,B.Ed.
  12. Mrs. Mathew Henah B.    B.Com.
  13. Mrs. Beenu Thara Reji  B.A.,B.Ed.
  14. Mr. Pramode Joy   M.C.A.,M.Phil
  15. Mrs. Deepthy Praveen   M.A., (Music)
  16. Mrs. Ambily Raju  M.A.,B.Ed.
  17. Mrs. Julia Susan Abraham  M.Sc.,B.Ed.
  18. Mrs. Sreekala R  B.Sc.,B.Ed.
  19. Mrs. Mini P. John M.Sc.,B.Ed.
  20. Mrs. Nisha Ullas M.Sc.,B.Ed.
  21. Mr. Nijo Jose M.A.,B.Ed.
  22. Mr. Santhosh M     M.A.,B.Ed.
  23. Mrs. Priya John  M.A.(Psychology)
  24. Mr. Manoj M.G. M.A.,B.Ed.
  25. Mrs. Meena Jayakumar M.Sc.,B.Ed.
  26. Mrs. Nizymol Reni Jo M.Sc.,B.Ed.
  27. Mrs. Suchithra Sathish. B.Sc. B.Ed.
  28. Mrs. Elizabeth Thomas M.Sc.,B.Ed.
  29. Mrs. Runa Reji M.A.,B.Ed.
  30. Mr. Vinod Silswal M.Com, M.Phill, B.Ed.
  31. Mrs. Jeba Priyadharshini M.Sc., B.Ed.
  32. Mrs. Rejini Shibu M.Sc., B.Ed.
  33. Mrs. Sunita Devi M.A., B.Ed
  34. Mrs. Madhavi Rajreddygari M.A,H.P.T.
  35. Mrs. Sony Niresh M.A., B.Ed
  36. Mrs.Poonam Gupta B.Sc., PGT in Nursery School Edn
  37. Mrs. Amala Rahul M.A., B.Ed
  38. Mrs. Shiny Reni B.sc. B.Ed.
  39. Mrs. Remya Remanan M.A.(Dance)
  40. Mr. S. N. G. Murthy Music 6th Grade in Key Board
  41. Mr. Ravikumar M. B M.Sc., B.Ed
  42. Mr. Pravin C.K.   M.P.E
  43. Mrs. Divya Pravin K.  M.A., B.Ed
  44. Mrs. Shabana Ansari. B.A, B.Ed.
  45. Mr. Resmal Sunny  M.Sc., B.Ed
  46. Mr.Abdunnazar A.P M.A., B.Ed
  47. Mr. Navas M. Bavakutty M.Sc., B.Ed
  48. Mr.Muhammed Sul Ameen M.A., B.Ed
  49. Mr. Praveen B. M.F.A
  50. Mrs. Manju S. M.A., B.Ed.
  51. Mrs. Maherunnisa Begum M.A, M.Phill, B.Ed
  52. Mr. Fisal Babu K.V.,  M.A.,B.Ed.
  53. Mrs. Thillaikarasi Desingu B.Sc. M.C.A. M.Phill.
  54. Mr. Aasif Iqbal B.Sc., B.Ed
  55. Mrs. Dhanya Baiju B.Sc., B.Ed
  56. Mrs. Krishnaveni R.R. M.Com., B.Ed
  57. Mrs. Reji Jogy B.A., B.Ed
  58. Mrs. Nisha Biju B.Sc., B.Ed
  59. Mrs. Anupama K.S. M.A., B.Ed
  60. Mrs. Asha John M.Sc., B.Ed
  61. Mrs. Reshmi Sinilal M.Com., B.Ed
  62. Mrs. Sumathi M.A., Dip in Mont
  63. Mrs. Rohini B M.A., B.Ed
  64. Mrs. Sethu Lekshmi M.A M.A., M.Phill.
  65. Mrs. Muhammad Mustafa M.Sc. , B.Ed.
  66. Mrs. Gowri S M.Sc. (Comp. Sci.)
  67. Mrs. Nithya Linesh B.A, B.Ed.
  68. Mrs. Mubeena M.Sc. , B.Ed.
  69. Mr. Arjun Ramachandran M.A, B.Ed.
  70. Mrs. Shyama T.Sasi M.A., B.Ed
  71. Mrs. Nazneen Fathima M.Sc. M.Ed.
  72. Mrs. Girisha Varkey K M.A., B.Ed.
  73. Mrs. Sreedevi Raju B.A Dip. in Fine Arts
  74. Mrs. Mercy A M.Sc. B.Ed.
  75. Mr. Rajil K M.Sc. M.Ed.

Kindergarten Section

  1. Mrs. Saeeda A. Khan  B.A.,Dip in Mont. - K.G. Supervisor
  2. Mrs. Mary Kunju Shanavas B.A.,D.Ed., Dip in Mont
  3. Mrs. Raji Manoj B.Sc. BEd
  4. Mrs. Misbah Yousuf B.Sc., Dip in Mont
  5. Mrs. Aysha Marina B.Sc., M.A., B.Ed
  6. Mrs. Kishori Patole B.Sc., Dip in Mont
  7. Mrs. Hephzibah N.    B.A., TCH
  8. Mrs. Lekshimi H.    B.A., Dip in Mont.
  9. Mrs. Shubhangi D MSc. Dip. Mont.
  10. Mrs. Jugunumol V A.A B.A, Pre Primary Trs. Train.

FOR MORE DETAILS: CLICK HERE

Administrative Staff

  1. Mr. Hemant Devlekar
  2. Mr. Jumma bin Khusaif bin Aamir al Shukail-P.R.O
  3. Mr. Ahmed bin Khaleefa bin Saeed al Kuthaithi
  4. Mr. Mohammed Khalifa Juma Al Shekaili
  5. Mrs. Laila Nasser Khalaf Al Maawani
  6. Ms. Hasina Hamed Mohammed
  7. Mrs. Badariya Juma Khaleefa Al Hena'l
  8. Mrs. Batool Ahmed Mohamed Al Balushi
  9. Mr. Mohammed Hamood Sulaiman Al Dhuhli